Natasha cardigan

59.00

– Long mesh cardigan
– Close-fitting cut
– Closes with laces
– Long sleeves

Our model is 1m67 / 5’6″
Measurements:
– Chest 82 cm / 33,3″
– Waist 62,5 cm / 24,6″
– Hips 93 cm / 36,6″

– Our Natasha cardigan is made of 95% Polyester 5% Elastane
– We recommend delicate cold machine wash or at 30° maximum

cmin
Product measurements3436384042
Total length146148150152154
Shoulders width3132333435
Chest width3537394143
Waist width2729,53234,537
Sleeve length7172,57475,577
Product measurements3436384042
Total length57,558,35959,860,6
Shoulders width12,212,61313,413,8
Chest width13,814,615,316,116,9
Waist width10,611,612,613,614,6
Sleeve length27,928,529,129,730,3

Compare the product measurements on a flat surface. There may be differences of +/-1cm.

Related products