Rebecca jeans

49.00

– Wide straight cut jeans
– Mid waist
– Closes with zip and 2 buttons
– Front and back pockets
– Frayed finish

Our model #1 wears a size 38 and is 1m67 / 5’6″
Measurements:
– Chest 82 cm / 33,3″
– Waist 62,5 cm / 24,6″
– Hips 93 cm / 36,6″

Our model #2 wears a size 40 and is 1m77 / 5’9,7″
Measurements:
– Chest 87 cm / 34″
– Waist 79 cm / 31″
– Hips 101,6 cm / 40″

– Our Rebecca jeans are made of 67% Cotton 30% Polyester 3% Elastane and the pocket lining is made of 90% Polyester 10% Cotton
– We recommend washing and ironing inside out and machine wash at maximum 30°

cmin
Product measurements3436384042
Total length109109109109109
Waist width3234363840
Thigh width25,52728,53031,5
Product measurements3436384042
Total length42,942,942,942,942,9
Waist width12,613,414,21515,8
Thigh width1010,611,211,812,4

Compare the product measurements on a flat surface. There may be differences of +/-1cm.

Related products