Dakota dress

69.00

– Long bodycon dress with straps in devoré velvet
– Integrated lining
– Adjustable straps
– Opening in the middle of the chest
– Zebra print
– Open back with laces

Our model wears a size 38 and is 1m77 / 5’9,7″
Measurements:
– Chest 87 cm / 34″
– Waist 79 cm / 31″
– Hips 101,6 cm / 40″

– Our Dakota dress is made of 65% Polyester 30° Polyamid 5° Elastane
– We recommend delicate cold machine wash or at 30° maximum

cmin
Product measurements3436384042
Total length122122,5123123,5124
Chest width36,538,540,542,544,5
Waist width3235384144
Hips width3638404244
Product measurements3436384042
Total length48,148,348,548,748,9
Chest width14,415,21616,817,6
Waist width12,713,81516,217,4
Hips width14,21515,816,617,4

Compare the product measurements on a flat surface. There may be differences of +/-1cm.

Related products